pasta
70 restaurants in this guide publish pasta.
Tuttobene Ristorante · Santurce (12)
- Pasta alla Boscaiola — $22.00
- Pasta alla Pimpinella — $20.00
- Pasta al Forno con Rucola — $21.00
- Pasta con salsa carbonara — $20.00
- Pasta con salsa Alfredo — $17.00
- Pasta con salsa bolognese — $21.00
Lola Rosa Condado · Condado (4)

- Pasta Chicken — $18.00
- Pasta Shrimps — $22.00
- Pasta Beef Skirt — $26.00
- Lola Rosa Penne Pasta — $32.00
Mofongo's · Carolina (4)

- Pasta con Churrasco — $16.95Pasta with grilled skirt steak.
- Pasta con Camarones — $16.95Pasta with shrimp.
- Pasta Penne con Pollo — $14.95Penne pasta with chicken.
- Penne Pasta Carne Molida — $14.95Penne with ground beef.
MORENA BISTRO BAR · Isla Verde (4)

- Penne Pasta with Skirt Steak — $41.59Penne with skirt steak
- Penne Pasta with Salmon — $29.89Penne with salmon
- Penne Pasta with Chicken — $20.79Penne with chicken
- Kids Penne Pasta — $5.00Kids penne pasta
Tavola Condado Trattoria Local · Condado (4)
- Gamberetto Aioli Pasta — $28.00Garlic, cherry tomato, shrimp
- Homemade Meatball Pasta — $12.00Fresh pasta, marinara, homemade meatballs and cheese
- Pasta Alfredo or Pomodoro — $12.00Fresh pasta with alfredo or pomodoro
- Pasta with Butter — $7.00Tagliolini, butter, parmesan
Tavola Trattoria Local · Condado (4)

Gamberetto Aioli Pasta — $28.00Garlic, cherry tomato, shrimp.
Homemade Meatball Pasta — $12.00Fresh pasta with marinara, homemade meatballs and cheese.
Pasta Alfredo or Pomodoro — $12.00Alfredo or pomodoro, crafted with fresh pasta.
Pasta with Butter — $7.00Tagliolini pasta, butter, hint of parmesan.
Entrevinos · Isla Verde (3)

- Garlic Shrimp Pasta — $35.00
- Spicy Seafood Pasta — $69.00From Fish and Sea Food. Mussels, clams, langoustines, scallops; rustic spicy tomato cream, fresh papardella pasta and garlic bread. Serves two.
- Short Ribs Pasta — $30.00
Luis Pizza Palace · Bayamón (3)
- Pasta Penne con Pollo (Alfredo o Marinara) — $24.40
- Pasta Penne Plain — $16.25
- Pasta Penne con Camarones (Alfredo o Marinara) — $27.00
Magdalena Cocina Creativa (3)

- Eggplant Filled Charcoal Sorrentinos Pasta — $31.22
- Cappelletti Pasta a la Caruso — $31.22
- Pastafrola de Membrillo (Quince Paste) — $10.04
Miramar House Latin Cuisine · Miramar (3)
- Shrimp Pasta — $29.00Fettuccine with shrimp, alfredo or pesto sauce.
- Salmon Pasta — $26.00Fettuccine with salmon, alfredo or pesto sauce.
- Chicken Pasta — $18.00Fettuccine with chicken, alfredo or pesto sauce.
Our House Rest & Bar · Guaynabo (3)

- Chicken Pasta — $17.99
- New York Pasta — $29.99
- Shrimp Pasta — $20.99
Serafina San Juan · Condado (3)

- Burrata Prosciutto Pasta — $24.00
Pasta Primavera — $20.00- White Pasta — $21.00
Chili's Grill & Bar · Isla Verde (2)

- Cilantro Pesto Pasta — $16.99Penne alfredo with cilantro pesto, sauteed shrimp, pico de gallo, parmesan
- Ultimate Cajun Pasta — $19.99Chicken, shrimp, penne in alfredo with cajun spices
Costa Azul Restaurant & Lounge · Isla Verde (2)

- Pasta Puttanesca — $30.00
- Creamy Pasta with Chicken — $14.00
El Condado Gastrobar · Condado (2)

Chicken Penne Pasta — $28.00Chicken Breast, Parmesan Cheese, Cream Sauce
Chicken Penne Pasta — $28.00Chicken Breast, Parmesan Cheese, Cream Sauce
La Cueva del Mar · Guaynabo (2)
- Pasta Frutti di Mare — $35.95
- Pasta con Langosta — $36.95
La Patisserie de France · Hato Rey (2)

- Chicken Teriyaki & Alfredo Pasta — $23.99From Pastas / Pastas. Teriyaki-glazed chicken paired with pasta tossed in a creamy Parmesan Alfredo sauce.
- Kid´s pasta — $9.99From Menu para Niños / Kids Menu. Served with your kid's favorite sauce: Alfredo or marinara on penne pasta.
Ladi's Restaurant (2)

- Penne Pasta con Pollo — $24.00
- Pasta Ladi's — $38.00
Metropol · Guaynabo (2)

- Pasta penne con carne molida - Especial Lunes — $14.99
- Pasta Penne con pollo en salsa Alfredo - Especial Martes — $14.99
Olive Garden · Hato Rey (2)

- Pasta e Fagioli — $11.99White and red beans, ground beef and tubetti pasta.
- Crea tu Propia Pasta — $17.99Create your own pasta combination.
Pizza Piola San Juan · Miramar (2)

- Pasta Alfredo — $16.00
- Pasta Bolognese — $16.00
Qué Pasta · Hato Rey (2)

- Basic Sauce Pasta — $10.99
- Supreme Sauce Pasta — $12.99
1919 Restaurant · Condado (1)

Gemelli Pasta — $95.00Shrimp, organic tomatoes, shellfish, preserved lemon.
Asador de la Roosevelt · Hato Rey (1)
- Pasta — $18.00
Bottles · Guaynabo (1)
- Truffle Pasta & Egg — $70.00
Buen Vecino Café · Hato Rey (1)

- Pasta Carbonara — $13.00
Cayo Blanco · Condado (1)

Seafood Pasta — $31.00
Cocina 1760 · Santurce (1)

- Shrimp Pasta — $22.50
Comedor · Miramar (1)

- Chicken Confit Pasta — $22.00Rigatoni pasta, romesco sauce, manchego cheese, plantain gremolata, cilantro.
Delavida Restobar · Santurce (1)

- Pasta Penne Baked Ziti — $10.00Baked penne ziti
Dulcesalado · Ocean Park (1)

Pasta Carbonara — $22.00From Pastas & Salads - homemade bacon ragout, cream, roasted garlic, sauteed onions, parmesan
El Fogón Del Rey · Guaynabo (1)

- Pasta Coronada de Churrasco en crema de recao, cilantro, amarillos y aceite de trufas — $32.95From La Pasta de la Reina. Churrasco pasta in recao cream with cilantro, sweet plantains and truffle oil.
Éter Rooftop & Lounge · Miramar (1)

- Seafood Fettuccine Pasta With Rose Sauce — $41.95Seafood fettuccine pasta in rose sauce.
Faccio Esmeralda · Guaynabo (1)

- Crea tu Propia Pasta — $15.99
Faccio Pizza · Guaynabo (1)

- Spaguetis Pastas — $14.00
Faccio Pizza Isla Verde · Isla Verde (1)

- Crea Tu Propia Pasta — $14.75
Havana Bar & Grill · Condado (1)

- Kids Pasta Fettuccine — $15.50
Jacinta Cuisine · La Placita (1)
- Seafood Pasta
Julietta Trattoria · Guaynabo (1)

- Pasta Penne con Pollo Alla Vodka — $17.95
La Bodeguita de Manolo · Condado (1)

- Pasta Frutti di Mare — $38.00Seafood pasta
La Central by Mario Pagán (1)

- Pasta y Queso — $13.00
La Mejor Pizza Plaza Guaynabo · Guaynabo (1)

- Pastas con 2 Ingredientes — $12.00
La Pícara by Chef Xiomy · Santurce (1)

- Pasta Pappardelle — $32.00
Malavita · Old San Juan (1)
- Cold Pasta Salad — $6.00cold pasta salad, priced by weight
Mangiare Italian Trattoria & Pizzeria · Loíza (1)

- Pasta Mangiare - Penne o Linguini — $27.00
Mexitaly Condado · Condado (1)
- Crea tu Pasta — $13.00Build your own pasta: sauce, bread, vegetable and protein.
Niche Bistro · Condado (1)

- Scallop Pasta — $45.00With beet mafalde pasta and wild mushrooms in pesto bechamel
Niche Restaurant · Condado (1)

- Scallop Pasta — $45.00
Pannes · Condado (1)

- Chicken Penne Pasta — $24.99
Paulina Escanes - Condado · Condado (1)

- Creamy Pasta al Limon — $11.00
Pirilo Pizza Rústica · Old San Juan (1)

- Pasta Linguini / Linguini — $15.00Linguini pasta
Pirilo Pizza Rustica · Ocean Park (1)

- Pasta Side — $7.70
Platos Restaurant & Bar · Isla Verde (1)
- Pasta Alfredo — $15.95Classic alfredo pasta
Puttanesca Italian Trattoria · Santurce (1)
- Puttanesca Pasta — $21.50Pasta in the namesake puttanesca sauce.
Puttanesca Italian Trattoria Santurce · Santurce (1)
- Puttanesca Pasta — $21.50
Puttanesca Santurce · Santurce (1)

- Puttanesca Pasta — $21.50
Red Point Pizza · Río Piedras (1)

- Pasta Penne con Camarones — $14.99
Ropa Vieja Grill · Condado (1)

- Pasta Penne con Pollo en Salsa Rosada — $24.95
Ropa Vieja Grill · Condado (1)

- Pasta Penne con Pollo en Salsa Rosada — $24.95
Ropa Vieja Grill · Condado (1)

Pasta Penne con Pollo en Salsa Rosada — $24.95
Sirena Oceanfront Restaurant · Isla Verde (1)

- Sirena Sea Food Pasta — $29.00
Tavola · Condado (1)

- Gamberetto Aioli Pasta — $28.00
The Atlantic at The Tryst · Condado (1)

- Pasta con marisco — $32.00
The Cheesecake Factory · Hato Rey (1)

- SkinnyLicious Chicken Pasta — $21.95Penne with sauteed chicken, fresh tomato, marinara and basil.
Tierra del Fuego Steakhouse · Hato Rey (1)
- ESP Pasta Alfredo con Pollo — $17.95
Trois Cent Onze (1)

- Pasta — $22.00With sauteed vegetables and marinated plum tomato with olive oil and basil.
Waikiki Restaurant and Oyster Bar · Condado (1)

- Shrimp and Lobster Pasta — $25.00
Waikiki Restaurant & Oyster Bar · Condado (1)

- Shrimp and Lobster Pasta — $39.00
Wilo Eatery & Bar · Guaynabo (1)

- Penne Pasta & Corned Beef Brisket Stew — $31.00Penne with slow-stewed corned beef brisket.
Wine Spot · Miramar (1)

- Create your Pasta — $18.00Customize your pasta with your choice of noodles, sauces, and toppings.