garlic
53 restaurantes de esta guía publican garlic.
Casa Manolo · Santurce (4)

- Caracoles con Champinones, Ajo y Pernot / Snails with Garlic, Pernot, and Mushrooms — $15.00Snails with garlic, mushrooms and Pernot
- Setas de Temporada al Ajo Tostado / Seasonal Mushrooms with Toasted Garlic — $20.00Seasonal mushrooms with toasted garlic
- Sepias al Ajillo / Sepias with Garlic — $20.00Cuttlefish with garlic
- Bacalao a la Plancha Muselin de Ajo y Pernot / Grilled Cod, Garlic Muselin and Pernot — $39.95Grilled cod with garlic muselin
Papa Johns (Hato Rey) · Hato Rey (4)
- Garlic Knots — $12.50
- Garlic Parmesan Breadsticks — $12.50
- Garlic Knot Pizza 14" — $21.29
- Garlic — $0.90
Via Appia's Deli · Condado (4)
- Portobello Mushrooms in a Garlic Sauce / Setas Portobello al Ajillo — $10.50Portobello mushrooms in a garlic sauce.
- Meatball with Garlic Bread / Albondigas de Res y Pan con Ajo — $6.50Meatball with garlic bread.
- Grilled Italian Sausages with Garlic Bread / Salchicha Italiana a la Parrilla con Pan con Ajo — $6.50Grilled Italian sausages with garlic bread.
- Salmon Filet in Garlic Sauce / Filete de Salmon en Salsa de Ajo — $22.25Salmon filet in garlic sauce.
Pizzería Restaurante Via Appia's · Condado (4)

Portobello Mushrooms in a Garlic Sauce / Setas Portobello al Ajillo — $10.50
Meatball with Garlic Bread / Albondigas de Res y Pan con Ajo — $6.50
Italian Salad with Gorgonzola Cheese and Garlic Bread — $6.25
Salmon Filet in Garlic Sauce / Filete de Salmon en Salsa de Ajo — $22.25
Pani Agua · Old San Juan (3)
- Churrasco al Alioli / Skirt Steak in Garlic Sauce — $17.00Skirt steak in garlic aioli sauce, served with one side.
- Langosta al Ajillo / Lobster in Garlic Sauce — $50.00Lobster in garlic sauce, served with one side.
- Camarones al Ajillo / Shrimp in Garlic Sauce — $18.00Shrimp in garlic sauce, served with one side.
Via Appia's Deli · Condado (3)

- Portobello Mushrooms in a Garlic Sauce — $15.50
- Portobello Mushrooms in a Garlic Sauce with Italian Sausages — $15.50
- Chorizo in a Garlic Sauce with White Wine — $16.75
Bocca Osteria Romana · Santurce (2)

- Sauteed Greens w/ Garlic and Chili — $8.00
- Garlic Butter Sourdough w/ Mediterranean — $10.00
Bocca Osteria Romana · Santurce (2)

- Sauteed Greens w/ Garlic and Chili — $8.00
- Garlic Butter Sourdough w/ Mediterranean — $10.00
Café Puerto Rico · Old San Juan (2)

- Camarones al Ajillo | Shrimp in Creamy Garlic Sauce — $9.00
- Camarones al Ajillo o a la Criolla | Shrimp in Garlic or Creole Sauce — $19.00
La Cueva del Chicken Inn · Hato Rey (2)

- Pan con Ajo / Garlic Bread — $8.00
- Camarones Al Ajillo / Shrimp with Garlic — $15.00
Marisquería Pez Dorado · Guaynabo (2)

- Tostones al Ajillo / Green Plantains with Garlic — $7.95Green plantains with garlic, a house favorite.
- Camarones al Ajillo / Shrimp in Garlic Sauce — $30.95Shrimp sauteed in garlic sauce.
New Taste · Condado (2)

Roast Chicken with Garlic (Half) (Poultry) — $35.75
Fried Shrimp with Crispy Minced Garlic — $28.75
New Taste (Condado) · Condado (2)
- Baby Bok Choy in Garlic Sauce — $29.50Baby bok choy in garlic sauce.
- Chinese Broccoli in Garlic Sauce — $29.50Chinese broccoli in garlic sauce.
Atabey Condado · Condado (1)

Garlic Mash — $6.00
Azul Restaurant & Verde Lounge · Condado (1)

- Garlic ShrimpShrimp in fresno-garlic oil with garlic emulsion and pan sobao toast.
Bangkok & Bombay Thai And Indian Cuisine (1)

- Garlic or Onion Kulcha — $4.50Naan stuffed with seasoned onions or garlic.
Bangkok & Bombay Thai and Indian Cuisine · Santurce (1)

- Onion Kulcha or Garlic Kulcha — $4.50Naan stuffed with seasoned onion or garlic
Barrachina · Old San Juan (1)

- Shrimp in Garlic — $9.00
Boccado's Divino · Miramar (1)
- Camarones al Ajillo / Shrimp in Garlic Sauce — $26.95
Cayo Blanco · Condado (1)

Mussels with Garlic Sauce — $11.00
Cocina 1760 · Santurce (1)

- Garlic Chicken — $19.50
Cosecha · Condado (1)
Garlic Shrimp — $35.00Tostones, manposteao rice, garlic sauce
Crudo Sushi in The Lobby · Isla Verde (1)

- Roasted Garlic Olives Confit — $19.00Warm herbs and garlic Castelvetrano olives, toast
Dave & Buster's · Hato Rey (1)

- Garlic Parmesan Truffle Fries — $10.99Fries with garlic parmesan and truffle oil.
East Asian Bistro · Guaynabo (1)

- Garlic Shrimp — $29.90
Entrevinos · Isla Verde (1)

- Garlic Shrimp Pasta — $35.00
Flor de Harina · Rio Piedras (1)

- Garlic Knots — $8.00
Fuji Sushi and Asian Kitchen · Loíza (1)

- Garlic Chicken Lunch Special — $18.99
Graziani Restaurant · Santurce (1)

- Garlic Portobello — $12.00
Julieta's Bar & Restaurant · Santurce (1)

- Setas al Ajo Tostados / Garlic Mushrooms — $13.00Mushrooms with toasted garlic
La Isla · Santurce-Miramar (1)

- Ohh My Ghee Garlic 8oz — $17.99
LongHorn Steakhouse (1)

- Lemon Garlic Chicken — $21.99Roasted chicken breasts with house butter, lemon and garlic sauce
Lupi's Mexican Grill & Sports Cantina · Isla Verde (1)
- Camarones al Ajo / Garlic Shrimp — $14.75
Mai Pen Rai · Miramar (1)
- Crispy Garlic Wings — $9.00Wings marinated in fish sauce, scallion, and soy. Tossed with crispy fried garlic and soy marinade.
Mangiare Italian Trattoria & Pizzeria · Loíza (1)

- Garlic Knots — $7.00
Metro China · Ocean Park (1)
- Camarones al Ajillo / Garlic Shrimps — $14.50Shrimp in garlic sauce
Metropol Restaurant Isla Verde · Isla Verde (1)

- Langosta al Ajillo / Lobster in Garlic Sauce — $39.99
Metropol Sheraton (1)

- Langosta al Ajillo / Lobster in Garlic Sauce — $39.99Lobster in garlic sauce
Mi Casita · Isla Verde (1)

- Camarones al Ajillo | Garlic Shrimp — $20.99
MUSA · Condado (1)

Honey Garlic Chicken Sandwich — $16.00Queso americano, bacon, ensalada de repollo, pepinillo y spicy mayo
Orozco's Restaurant · Condado (1)

- Camarones al ajillo o criolla / Shrimps in Garlic or Criolle Sauce — $26.00
Pannes · Condado (1)

- Garlic Roast Turkey Sandwich — $15.99
Pizza Piola San Juan · Miramar (1)

- GARLIC KNOTS — $6.00
Puttanesca Italian Trattoria · Santurce (1)
- Garlic Knots — $8.50House-baked garlic knots.
Puttanesca Italian Trattoria Santurce · Santurce (1)
- Garlic Knots — $8.00
Puttanesca Santurce · Santurce (1)

- Garlic Knots — $8.00
Rakuten Bar and Grill · Condado (1)

- Spicy Garlic Calamari — $13.95Calamari with spicy garlic.
Rare 125 · Miramar (1)

- Roasted Garlic Mashed Potato — $11.00Creamy mashed potatoes, roasted garlic.
Rare 125 Neighborhood Grill · Miramar (1)

- Roasted Garlic Mashed Potato — $11.00
Ruth's Chris Steak House · Isla Verde (1)

- Garlic Crusted Seabass — $48.00Seabass with garlic crust
The Cheesecake Factory · Hato Rey (1)

- Lemon-Garlic Shrimp — $26.50Sauteed shrimp with basil, tomato and lemon-garlic sauce.
Trois Cent Onze (1)

- Escargots in Parsley Garlic Butter Sauce — $9.00
Yamiko Sushi Bar · Isla Verde (1)

- Butter Garlic Edamame — $8.50