shrimp
139 restaurantes de esta guía publican shrimp.
New Taste · Condado (22)

Fried Shrimp with Salt and Pepper — $29.25
Shrimp with Special Mayonnaise Sauce — $28.25
Steamed Shrimp — $28.25
Sweet and Sour Shrimp — $28.25
Orange Shrimp — $28.25
Curry Shrimp — $28.25
Waikiki Restaurant & Oyster Bar · Condado (11)

- Crispy Jumbo Shrimps (4) (Appetizers) — $16.00
- Shrimp Kabbob — $16.00
- Shrimp Turnover (3) (Turnovers) — $13.00
- Shrimp Scampi Style — $27.00Served with White Rice and Amarillos
- Shrimp and Lobster Stuffed Mofongo — $39.00
- Shrimp Rice — $25.00
Olympic Pizza · Carolina (9)
- Pizza de camarones (8 pdz) / Shrimps Pizza (8 slices) — $22.958-slice shrimp pizza.
- Calzon de camarones / Shrimps Calzone — $15.95Shrimp calzone.
- Fettuccine con camarones en salsa blanca / White Sauce Shrimp Fettuccine — $11.95Shrimp fettuccine in white sauce.
- Camarones en salsa / Shrimp in Sauce — $10.95Shrimp cocktail in house sauce.
- Pechuga con camarones / Shrimp and Chicken Breast — $23.95Chicken breast with shrimp.
- Mofongo relleno de camarones / Shrimp Stuffed Mofongo — $19.95Mofongo stuffed with shrimp.
Taiki · Guaynabo (7)

- Shrimp Tempura (3pc) — $10.00
- Cooked Shrimp — $8.75
- Shrimp Tempura w/Caviar — $11.75
- Sushi Pizza One Topping - Tuna/Salmon/Crab/Shrimp — $17.50
- Shrimp Fried Rice — $16.75
- Pearl Shrimp — $25.00
Café Puerto Rico · Old San Juan (6)

- Coctel de Camarones | Shrimp Cocktail — $9.00
- Camarones al Ajillo | Shrimp in Creamy Garlic Sauce — $9.00
- Ensalada de Camarones | Shrimp Salad — $16.00
- Asopao de Camarones | Shrimp Gumbo — $17.00
- Mofongo Relleno de Camarones | Shrimp — $18.00
- Camarones al Ajillo o a la Criolla | Shrimp in Garlic or Creole Sauce — $19.00
Ginga Japanese BBQ and Sushi Rest. · Loíza (6)
- Sesame Shrimp — $28.77
- Pearl Shrimp — $28.77
- Orange Shrimp — $28.77
- Ginga Chicken Beef Shrimp and Veg Noodle — $25.17
- Jumbo Shrimp Fried Rice — $21.54
- Ginga Teppanyaki Shrimp — $31.17
La Cueva del Chicken Inn · Hato Rey (6)

- Camarones / Shrimp (Grande 8'' / Large 8'') — $19.50
- Suprema con Camarones / Supreme with Shrimps (Pequeña 6'' / Small 6'') — $26.00
- Camarones / Shrimps — $35.00
- Churrasco y Camarones / Steak with Shrimps — $40.00
- Camarones Al Ajillo / Shrimp with Garlic — $15.00
- Asopao de Camarones / Shrimp Asopao — $30.00
Metro China · Ocean Park (6)
- Chow Suey con Camarones / Chow Suey with Shrimps — $14.30Chow suey with shrimp
- Lo Mein con Camarones / Lo Mein with Shrimps — $14.80Lo mein with shrimp
- Mofongo con 8 Camarones / Mofongo with 8 Shrimps — $13.80Mofongo topped with 8 shrimp
- Camarones al Ajillo / Garlic Shrimps — $14.50Shrimp in garlic sauce
- Camarones con Brócoli / Shrimps with Broccoli — $14.30Shrimp with broccoli
- Camarones Enchilados / Chilli Shrimps — $14.30Shrimp in chilli sauce
Miramar House Latin Cuisine · Miramar (6)
- Honey Tempura Shrimp — $15.00Tempura shrimp with honey glaze.
- Lo mein Shrimp — $24.00Flour noodles in oriental sauce with shrimp, onion and pepper.
- Lo mein Steak & shrimp — $37.00Flour noodles in oriental sauce with steak and shrimp, onion and pepper.
- Shrimp Stuffed Mofongo — $30.00Mashed plantain stuffed with shrimp.
- Shrimp Pasta — $29.00Fettuccine with shrimp, alfredo or pesto sauce.
- Shrimp & Dried Tomatoes Risotto — $32.00Risotto with shrimp and dried tomatoes.
Sogo Miramar · Miramar (6)

- Sea Salt Pepper Shrimp (Spicy) — $24.25Lightly fried shrimp sautéed with salt, pepper, garlic, and scallions.
- Butterfly Shrimp — $25.00Butterflied jumbo shrimp wrapped in bacon, pan-fried on a bed of sautéed onions with special Peking sauce.
- Shrimp Lo-Mein — $18.50Stir-fried egg noodles with shrimp, cabbage, peppers, onion, and carrot.
- Shrimp Fujiyama Bento Box Special — $18.80Shrimp fujiyama bento box. Available Mon–Fri until 5:00 PM.
Shrimp With Brocoli — $24.25Shrimp with broccoli, stir-fried.- Orange Shrimp (Spicy) — $24.25Lightly battered shrimp wok-tossed in house-made orange sauce.
Sogo Miramar · Miramar (6)

- Sea Salt Pepper Shrimp (Spicy) — $24.25Lightly fried shrimp sautéed with salt, pepper, garlic, and scallions.
- Butterfly Shrimp — $25.00Butterflied jumbo shrimp wrapped in bacon, pan-fried on a bed of sautéed onions with special Peking sauce.
- Shrimp Lo-Mein — $18.50Stir-fried egg noodles with shrimp, cabbage, peppers, onion, and carrot.
- Shrimp Fujiyama Bento Box Special — $18.80Shrimp fujiyama bento box. Available Mon–Fri until 5:00 PM.
Shrimp With Brocoli — $24.25Shrimp with broccoli, stir-fried.- Orange Shrimp (Spicy) — $24.25Lightly battered shrimp wok-tossed in house-made orange sauce.
Waikiki Restaurant and Oyster Bar · Condado (6)

- Crispy Jumbo Shrimps — $15.00
- Grilled Jumbo Shrimp Kabob — $15.00
- Shrimp Linguini Alfredo — $21.00
- Shrimp and Lobster Pasta — $25.00
- Shrimp Stuffed Mofongo — $21.00
- Shrimp al Ajillo — $22.00
Cayo Caribe · Guaynabo (5)
- Arepa de Camarones a la Criolla / Shrimp Creole Arepa — $9.50Coconut arepa filled with shrimp in creole sauce.
- Taco Combo (2 Fish and 2 Shrimp) — $18.95Two fish tacos and two shrimp tacos.
- Mofongo Relleno de Camarones / Shrimp Mofongo — $29.95Plantain mofongo stuffed with shrimp.
- Risotto de Camarones / Shrimp Risotto — $30.95Creamy risotto with shrimp.
- Arroz con Camarones / Rice with Shrimp — $29.95Seasoned rice with shrimp.
Barrachina · Old San Juan (4)

- Fried Platains Stuffed with Shrimp — $9.00
- Shrimp Cocktail — $9.00
- Shrimp in Garlic — $9.00
- Sautee Shrimp — $19.00
El Platano Criollo · Carolina (4)

- Asopado de Camarones / Delicious Shrimp Casserole — $18.00
- Mofongo Rell de Camarones / With Shrimp — $21.00From Mofongo Relleno. Mashed green plantain filled with shrimp, garnished with sliced tomatoes and bell peppers.
- Rellenas de Camarones / Shrimp — $21.00
- Camarones / Shrimp — $15.00
Kimpo Garden · Río Piedras (4)

- Lo Mein with Pork, Chicken, Beef or Shrimp — $15.95
- Shrimp in Lobster Sauce — $16.75
- Jumbo Shrimp — $23.00
- Shrimp Tempura — $9.75
La Brasserie (4)

- Shrimp Mango Tacos — $19.00
- Shrimp Mofongo — $21.89
- Shrimp Stuffed Avocado — $19.99
- Shrimp a la Creole — $22.99
Lupi's Mexican Grill & Sports Cantina · Isla Verde (4)
- Camarón / Shrimp — $17.00
- Fajitas de Camarones / Shrimp Fajitas — $22.50
- Camarones al Ajo / Garlic Shrimp — $14.75
- Camarón / Shrimp — $24.50
Marisquería Pez Dorado · Guaynabo (4)

- Coctel de Camarones / Shrimp Cocktail — $10.95Classic shrimp cocktail.
- Ensalada de Camarones / Shrimp Salad — $23.95Fresh shrimp salad.
- Arroz con Camarones / Rice with Shrimp — $18.95Seasoned rice with shrimp.
- Camarones al Ajillo / Shrimp in Garlic Sauce — $30.95Shrimp sauteed in garlic sauce.
New Taste (Condado) · Condado (4)
- Fried Rice with Shrimp — $20.00Wok-fried rice with shrimp.
- Noodle Soup with Shrimp — $22.50Noodle soup with shrimp.
- Chow Mein with Shrimp — $30.00Crispy chow mein noodles with shrimp.
- Lo Mein with Shrimp — $30.00Lo mein noodles with shrimp.
Orozco's Restaurant · Condado (4)

- Mofongo Camarones / Shrimps — $30.00
- Mofongo Churrasco Camarones / Skirt Steak and Shrimps — $46.00
- Camarones al ajillo o criolla / Shrimps in Garlic or Criolle Sauce — $26.00
- Asopao de Camarones / Shrimp — $26.00
Our House Rest & Bar · Guaynabo (4)

- Shrimp Tacos — $15.00
- Shrimp Caesar — $18.99
- Shrimp Pasta — $20.99
- Shrimp Quesadillas — $18.99
P.F. Chang's · Hato Rey (4)

- The Original Dynamite Shrimp — $13.50Chang's signature dynamite shrimp.
- Crispy Honey Shrimp — $21.00Crispy shrimp in honey sauce.
- Walnut Shrimp with Melon — $24.00Walnut shrimp with melon.
- Kung Pao Shrimp — $21.00Kung pao shrimp with peanuts.
Pani Agua · Old San Juan (4)
- Pecado y Camarones / Fish and Shrimps — $39.00Fish and shrimp combo, served with one side.
- Camarones y Langosta / Shrimp and Lobster — $47.00Shrimp and lobster combo, served with one side.
- Camarones en Salsa Criolla / Shrimp in Creole Sauce — $18.00Shrimp in creole sauce, served with one side.
- Camarones al Ajillo / Shrimp in Garlic Sauce — $18.00Shrimp in garlic sauce, served with one side.
Rakuten Bar and Grill · Condado (4)

- Shrimp Tempura (3 Pcs) — $11.95Three pieces of crispy shrimp tempura.
- Shrimp Fried Rice — $19.95Wok-fried rice with shrimp.
- House Shrimp — $27.95House special shrimp dish.
- Pearl Shrimp — $26.95Pearl shrimp in savory sauce.
Boccado's Divino · Miramar (3)
- Linguine Regina / Linguine with Shrimp — $31.95
- Risotto de Camarones / Shrimp Risotto — $29.95
- Camarones al Ajillo / Shrimp in Garlic Sauce — $26.95
Cayo Blanco · Condado (3)

Tiger Shrimp — $27.00
Shrimp or Mixed Seafood Stew — $30.00
Shrimp Avocado Salad — $18.00
Chido's Mexican Wine Bar & Grill · Isla Verde (3)

- Shrimp Tacos — $17.95Shrimp tacos
- Fried Shrimp Tacos — $17.95Fried shrimp tacos
- Shrimp Quesadillas — $17.95Shrimp quesadillas
Dave & Buster's · Hato Rey (3)

- Fish & Shrimp Basket — $21.69Crispy fried shrimp and battered fish over seasoned fries, with coleslaw and garlic aioli.
- Crispy Fried Shrimp Platter — $21.09Crispy fried shrimp with seasoned fries, coleslaw and garlic aioli.
- Bistro Steak & Shrimp Alfredo Linguine — $27.79Steak and shrimp over linguine in alfredo sauce.
Denko Asian Eatery (Convention Blvd) · Distrito T-Mobile (3)

- Shrimp Shaomai — $12.00
- Shrimp Tempura Roll — $18.00
- Shrimp Wonton Soup — $12.00
El Platanal · Hato Rey (3)

- Camarones Empanados / Breaded Shrimp — $22.79
- Mofongo Relleno de Camarones / Stuffed Mofongo with Shrimp — $25.19
- Canasta Rellena de Camarones / Stuffed Plantain Basket with Shrimp — $25.19
Entrevinos · Isla Verde (3)

- Popcorn Shrimp — $21.00
- Garlic Shrimp Pasta — $35.00
- Beef & Shrimp Brochette — $35.00
iSushi Omakase & Sake Bar · Condado (3)

- Shrimp Tempura Roll — $16.00Shrimp tempura, Kewpie Japanese mayo and avocado.
- Shumai (Shrimp Dumplings) — $12.00Japanese shrimp dumplings, steamed or fried, 5 pieces.
- Tempura Shrimp Appetizer — $28.005 pieces of homemade Japanese tempura shrimp.
Kisoro Restaurant · Miramar (3)

- Tempura Shrimp 4pc — $11.99Lightly battered shrimp tempura, four pieces.
- Shrimp Rice — $22.79Wok-tossed rice with shrimp.
- Lo Mein Shrimp — $21.65Stir-fried lo mein noodles with shrimp.
La Dulce Vida Bar and Grill · Condado (3)

- Shrimp Zatay — $18.95From Aperitivos / Appetizers. Breaded shrimp with passion fruit and orange glaze topped with bacon.
- Mofongo Relleno de Camarones / Shrimp Mofongo — $27.95
- Camarones al Grill / Grilled Shrimp — $25.95
Lola Rosa Condado · Condado (3)

- Shrimps Turnovers (3EA) — $13.00
- Condado Shrimp — $19.00
- Pasta Shrimps — $22.00
LongHorn Steakhouse (3)

- Wild West Shrimp — $12.99Crispy shrimp with cherry peppers, garlic butter and house ranch
- Shrimp and Lobster Chowder - Bowl — $9.49Creamy soup with corn, red peppers and potatoes, topped with fresh chives
- Redrock Grilled Shrimp — $21.49Grilled shrimp glazed with smoked tomato butter over rice
Nagoya Sushi & Tiki Bar Condado · Condado (3)

- Hibachi Bowl - Shrimp — $23.00Choice of chicken or shrimp on steamed or fried rice with vegetables, soup and salad.
- Shrimp (5) Teriyaki Bento Box — $15.95Bento box with white or fried rice, 2 gyoza, spicy crab roll and miso soup.
- Salty Shrimp (5) Bento Box — $15.95Bento box with white or fried rice, 2 gyoza, spicy crab roll and miso soup.
Niche Bistro · Condado (3)

Shrimp Omelette — $18.00American-style omelette: bell peppers, onions, cheese, Criolla sauce
Shrimp Aguachile — $18.00In tomatillo-lemon sauce, with onions, cucumbers, and radishes; Served with a tostada
Shrimp Mofongo — $36.00Mashed fried plantains, Sambuca-flamed shrimps with shallots and sundried tomatoes
Olive Garden · Hato Rey (3)

- Shrimp Fritto Misto — $16.19Fried shrimp misto.
- Shrimp Alfredo — $27.59Sauteed shrimp over creamy fettuccine alfredo.
- Chicken & Shrimp Carbonara — $29.99Chicken and shrimp in carbonara sauce.
Pokémoto (3)

- Shrimp tempura — $20.99
- Sweet & Spicy Shrimp — $20.99
- Spicy Miso Shrimp Soup — $6.99
Raíces · Old San Juan (3)

- Mofongo de Camarones Jumbo / Jumbo Shrimp Stuffed Mofongo — $21.00Stuffed mofongo with jumbo shrimp
- Camarones Jumbo / Jumbo Shrimp — $22.00Jumbo shrimp
- Sopa de Camarones / Shrimp Soup — $19.00Hearty shrimp soup
Ruth's Chris Steak House · Isla Verde (3)

- Shrimp Cocktail — $23.00Classic shrimp cocktail
- Barbecued Shrimp — $23.00New Orleans style barbecued shrimp
- King Salmon & Shrimp — $48.00Salmon fillet with shrimp
Silk · Condado (3)

- Candy Pecan Shrimps with Egg Fried Rice — $18.95
- Sichuan Shrimps with Egg Fried Rice — $18.95
- Shrimps in Lobster Sauce with Egg Fried Rice — $18.95
Wilo Eatery and Bar · Guaynabo (3)

- Hau Kan Shrimp Dumplings (5pcs) — $16.00
- Jumbo Shrimp a la Plancha — $44.00
- Stuffed Half Aguacate - Shrimp Ajillo — $37.00
Wilo Eatery & Bar · Guaynabo (3)

- Hau Kan Shrimp Dumplings — $20.00Steamed shrimp dumplings with Asian accents.
- Jumbo Shrimp a la Plancha — $54.00Grilled jumbo shrimp, plancha style.
- Shrimp & Lobster Risotto — $42.00Risotto with shrimp and lobster.
Asahi Sushi and Chinese Food · Río Piedras (2)
- Shrimp Tempura Roll — $9.54
- Spicy Shrimp or Crab Salad — $9.54
Blonda Condado · Condado (2)

- Penne Alfredo Shrimp — $24.00
- Passion Shrimp — $23.00
Burrito Social · Condado (2)

FAJITAS POLLO/SHRIMP — $27.00Grilled chicken or shrimp with sauteed onions and bell peppers, typically served with tortillas.
FAJITAS STEAK/SHRIMP — $30.00Grilled shrimp paired with sauteed onions and bell peppers.
Caña by José Enrique · Isla Verde (2)

- Fried Gold Shrimps — $24.00Cilantro, lime crema, mango salsa
- Shrimp Pinchos — $32.00Garlic & herb marination, salad or fries
Cayo Caribe - Condado · Condado (2)

1 Taquito "Crazy Shrimp" — $5.951 crazy shrimp taco
3 Taquitos "Crazy Shrimp" — $14.953 crazy shrimp tacos
Ceviche Market Cocina Peruana · Miramar (2)

- Ceviche de Camarones / Shrimp Ceviche — $22.95Shrimp ceviche.
- Camarones Empanados / Breaded Shrimp — $27.95Breaded shrimp.
Chianina (2)

- Shrimp and Parmesan Risotto — $28.00Risotto with shrimp and parmesan.
- Jumbo Shrimp (2) — $10.00Two jumbo shrimp topping.
East Asian Bistro · Guaynabo (2)

- Shrimp Tempura — $15.90
- Garlic Shrimp — $29.90
Ferrari Gourmet · Isla Verde (2)

- Shrimp Scampi — $19.95
- Breaded Shrimp — $19.95
HUMO International Cuisine (2)

- Bao de Camaron en Tempura / Shrimp Tempura Bao — $25.00
- Risotto de Camarones / Shrimp Risotto — $29.00
Ikebana Sushi Bar - Guaynabo · Guaynabo (2)
- Shrimp Tempura — $18.95Jumbo shrimp tempura with coconut and tempura sauces.
- Shrimp (Ebi) Sushi — $8.95Traditional nigiri of shrimp over genuine Japanese rice.
Kaffe Haus Old San Juan · Old San Juan (2)
- Shrimp Benedict — $17.00benedict on bagel, croissant or mallorca
- Shrimp Flatbread — $13.00shrimp flatbread
La Casita de Rones (2)
- Shrimp Ceviche — $14.99
- Steak Fried Rice with Shrimp on the Top — $39.99Steak fried rice sauteed with herbs and butter, topped with a kebab of grilled shrimp.
La Cueva del Mar Isla Verde · Isla Verde (2)
- Shrimp Tacos — $5.50
- Arroz Con Camarones / Shrimp Rice — $21.95
MĀRO · Santurce (2)

- Shrimp Longaniza Gyoza — $17.00
- Kawai Shrimp Mofongo — $37.00
Mi Casita · Isla Verde (2)

- Mofongo Relleno de Camarones | Stuffed with Shrimp — $23.95
- Camarones al Ajillo | Garlic Shrimp — $20.99
Mizumi · Hato Rey (2)

- Shrimp Tempura — $6.50
- Sweet Shrimp Sushi — $5.25
Niche Restaurant · Condado (2)

- Shrimp Aguachile — $18.00From Appetizers. In tomatillo-lemon sauce, with onions, cucumbers, and radishes; served with a tostada.
- Shrimp Mofongo — $36.00From Main Courses. Mashed fried plantains, Sambuca-flamed shrimps with shallots and sundried tomatoes.
Orozco's Restaurant · Condado (2)

Mofongo Camarones / Shrimps — $30.00
Camarones / Shrimp — $26.00
Osaka Japanese and Chinese Restaurant · Miramar (2)

- Shrimp Tempura Roll — $13.00
- Honey Walnut Shrimp 10pcs — $31.00
Palio · Old San Juan (2)

- Grilled Shrimp Skewer — $10.95
- Shrimp Scampi — $19.95
POKÉBAR Hawaiian Kitchen (Condado) · Condado (2)

- 2 x Coconut Shrimp Bun — $10.95Two bao buns with coconut shrimp.
- Shrimp Tempura (5) — $9.95Five shrimp tempura pieces.
Rare 125 · Miramar (2)

- Coconut Shrimp — $19.50Sweet & sour glaze.
- Truffle Shrimp Mac And Cheese — $33.00Shrimp, panko, three cheese sauce, truffle.
Rare 125 Neighborhood Grill · Miramar (2)

- Coconut Shrimp — $19.50
- Truffle Shrimp Mac And Cheese — $33.00
Ruben's Cafe · Santurce (2)
- Ensalada César Con Camarones / Shrimp Caesar Salad — $22.95Camarones. / Shrimps.
- Arroz Con Camarones / Rice with Shrimp — $22.95Juicy shrimp mixed with seasoned rice, garnished with sliced red peppers and decorative carrot strips.
Ruben's Cafe · Santurce (2)
- Ensalada César Con Camarones / Shrimp Caesar Salad — $22.95Camarones. / Shrimps.
- Arroz Con Camarones / Rice with Shrimp — $22.95Juicy shrimp mixed with seasoned rice, garnished with sliced red peppers and decorative carrot strips.
Ruth's Chris Steak House · Isla Verde (2)

- BBQ Shrimp — $53.00
- Grilled Shrimp — $24.00
Salty Señorita · Old San Juan (2)

- Shrimp Tacos — $18.40shrimp tacos
- Shrimp Taco — $10.04single shrimp taco
Solera - La Concha · Condado (2)

- Shrimp Cocktail — $14.00Pineapple cocktail sauce made with local pineapple
- Caribbean Shrimp Salad — $17.00Shrimp tossed with pineapple cocktail sauce over mixed greens, tomatoes, chayote, blood orange vinaigrette
STK San Juan · Condado (2)

Pickled Shrimp Cocktail — $38.00cocktail sauce - lemon
Shrimp — $11.00per shrimp
Sushi By Bou · Isla Verde (2)

- Shrimp Tempura Maki 6pcs — $12.00
- Shrimp Shumai 8pc — $16.00
Sushi Eats · Miramar (2)

- Boss Shrimp Tempura Roll — $18.95Boss-style shrimp tempura roll.
- Shrimp Tempura Roll — $11.50Shrimp, cream cheese, eel sauce, rice, nori and sesame.
Sushi Eats · Miramar (2)

- Boss Shrimp Tempura Roll — $18.95Boss-style shrimp tempura roll.
- Shrimp Tempura Roll — $11.50Shrimp, cream cheese, eel sauce, rice, nori and sesame.
The Oyster Shack · Condado (2)

- Ceviche Tacos (fish, octopus, and shrimp) (3) (Tacos) — $22.00Tender, marinated seafood mixed with vibrant citrus juices, diced tomatoes, red onions, and fresh cilantro; all in a soft corn tortilla.
- Coconut Shrimp Tacos (2) (Tacos) — $18.00Crispy, golden-brown shrimp coated in a sweet and flavorful coconut touch, the perfect blend of sweet and savory flavors.
Trois Cent Onze (2)

- Shrimp and Leek Ravioli — $14.00With truffle cream and hazelnuts.
- Shrimp and Red Pepper Risotto — $28.00With aged parmesan cheese.
Vaca Brava · Old San Juan (2)

- Saute Shrimps — $18.00Sauteed shrimp.
- Brava Shrimps — $25.00Signature shrimp dish.
Pizzería Restaurante Via Appia's · Condado (2)

Shrimp Pizza / Camarones — $16.95
Shrimp Marinara / Camarones a la Marinara — $20.95
Yamiko Sushi Bar · Isla Verde (2)

- Shrimp Tempura Cream Cheese Roll — $13.50
- Shrimp Tempura Appetizer (3) — $11.75
Yummy Dumplings Miramar · Miramar (2)

- Shrimp (6) — $13.50An order of six shrimp dumplings.
- Lo mein Shrimp — $16.00Shrimp lo mein.
1919 Restaurant · Condado (1)

Crab and Shrimp Cocktail — $165.00Sweet Gem lettuce, brioche, tarragon aioli.
Al Fresco Rooftop Wine Bar (1)
- Shrimp Cocktail — $17.00
Areyto Modern Cuisine (1)

- Coconut Shrimps — $26.00
Areyto Modern Cuisine by Chef Jason González (1)

- Coconut Shrimps — $26.00
Azul Restaurant & Verde Lounge · Condado (1)

- Garlic ShrimpShrimp in fresno-garlic oil with garlic emulsion and pan sobao toast.
Azure Lounge · Condado (1)

Shrimp Salad — $17.00Avocado, black quinoa, red bell pepper, red onion, cilantro leaves, cocktail sauce, tomato, lime juice, tostones.
Bangkok & Bombay Thai and Indian Cuisine · Santurce (1)

- Satay Vegetables, Chicken, Beef, Shrimp / Camarones, Combination / Combo — $12.00Grilled skewers with peanut sauce
Casa Manolo · Santurce (1)

- Camarones al Brandy y Ravioli de Espinacas / Brandy Shrimp and Spinach Ravioli — $30.95Brandy shrimp with spinach ravioli
Cayo Caribe Old San Juan · Old San Juan (1)
- 1 Taquito "Crazy Shrimp" — $5.951 fried shrimp taco with spicy crab.
Chili's Bar & Grill Isla Verde · Isla Verde (1)
- Shrimp Fajitas — $22.99
Cocina 1760 · Santurce (1)

- Shrimp Pasta — $22.50
Cosecha · Condado (1)
Garlic Shrimp — $35.00Tostones, manposteao rice, garlic sauce
DRGN · Condado (1)

- Seared Tiger Shrimp — $47.00
Dulcesalado · Ocean Park (1)

- Shrimp Toast — $15.00
El Vagón · Condado (1)
- Shrimp & Chips — $14.00Fried shrimp with crispy chips.
Éter Rooftop & Lounge · Miramar (1)

- Shrimp Guac-tini — $21.00Shrimp and guacamole served martini-style.
Faccio Pizza - San Patricio · Guaynabo (1)
- Camarones Scampi Faccioni / Shrimp Scampi — $21.95Shrimp scampi.
Fuji Sushi and Asian Kitchen · Loíza (1)

- Shrimp Tempura Roll (8 pcs) — $12.50
Isla Verde Bar & Grill · Punta Las Marías (1)
- Seafood boil (snow crab,shrimp,mussels) — $50.00Seafood boil with snow crab, shrimp and mussels
Julieta's Bar & Restaurant · Santurce (1)

- Camarones en Coco / Coconut Shrimp — $13.00Shrimp in coconut batter
JungleBird (1)

- Chili Coconut Tempura Shrimp — $15.00Golden tempura shrimp, coconut butter, chili flakes, mango and fresno chili puree
Kumo Rooftop · Isla Verde (1)

- Shrimp — $13.00
La Central by Mario Pagán (1)

- Al Carbón Shrimp Cocktail — $26.00
La Cueva del Mar · Guaynabo (1)
- Tres Shrimp Tacos (3) — $17.85
La Cueva del Mar · Isla Verde (1)
- Shrimp Tacos — $5.50Shrimp tacos
La Cueva del Mar · Santurce (1)
- Shrimp Tacos — $5.50
La Patisserie de France · Hato Rey (1)

- Shrimp a la Creole — $22.99From Platillos Internacionales / International Dishes. Shrimps a la creole served with rice, beans and fried plantains.
La Picadera Bar & Restaurant (1)

- Surf & Turf (Chicken & Shrimp) — $27.95Chicken & shrimp surf & turf.
La Vista Latin Grill · Condado (1)

- Chilled Jumbo Shrimp — $13.00
Los Pinos Café (Miramar) · Miramar (1)
- Orden Grande de Camarones / Large Order of Shrimp — $25.95Large shrimp rice stew.
Mai Pen Rai · Miramar (1)
- Lemongrass Salad with Shrimp — $11.00Shredded cabbage, carrots, cucumbers, lemongrass, and scallions tossed with a light citrus dressing.
Mar y Rosa · Old San Juan (1)

- Shrimp Al Pastor Wraps — $16.00pickled pineapple, butter lettuce, chipotle aioli
Mario Pagán Restaurant · Condado (1)

Shrimp Ajillo — $19.00Gulf Shrimp, Achiote Roasted Garlic Escabeche, Chorizo Toast
Metropol (Hato Rey) · Hato Rey (1)

- Mofongo de Camarones / Shrimp Stuffed Mashed Plantain — $24.99
Metropol Restaurant Isla Verde · Isla Verde (1)

- Mofongo de Camarones / Shrimp Stuffed Mashed Plantain — $24.99
Metropol Sheraton (1)

- Mofongo de Camarones / Shrimp Stuffed Mashed Plantain — $24.99Shrimp stuffed mashed plantain mofongo
MORENA BISTRO BAR · Isla Verde (1)

- Shrimp Tacos (2) — $18.75Two shrimp tacos
Ola Ocean Front Bistro · Condado (1)

- Shrimp Avocado, Cilantro — $19.00
Ola Oceanfront Bistro · Condado (1)

Shrimp Avocado, Cilantro — $19.00
Pa' Pical · Isla Verde (1)

- Shrimp Turnover — $9.50Empanadilla de camarones
Pannes · Condado (1)

- Shrimp Mofongo — $29.99
Puebla · Miramar (1)
- SHRIMP BOWL — $22.99
Santaella · Santurce (1)
- Crispy Shrimp Bao Buns — $22.00
Santaella · Santurce (1)
- Crispy Shrimp Bao Buns — $22.00
Solera · Condado (1)

- Shrimp a la Criolla — $30.00From Main Plates: sauteed shrimp simmered in Puerto Rican style creole sauce. Served with choice of side.
Sushi Taco (1)
- Shrimp Taco — $15.99
Taco Riendo · Carolina (1)

- Baja Shrimp Taco — $6.95Baja-style shrimp taco.
The Cheesecake Factory · Hato Rey (1)

- Lemon-Garlic Shrimp — $26.50Sauteed shrimp with basil, tomato and lemon-garlic sauce.
Tomate Cocina Mexicana & Margarita Bar · Isla Verde (1)

- Shrimps al Tequila — $25.95Shrimp flambeed with tequila
Via Appia's Deli · Condado (1)
- Shrimp Marinara / Camarones a la Marinara — $20.95Shrimp in marinara sauce.
Vianda · Santurce (1)

- Crispy Shrimp — $25.00
Wine Spot · Miramar (1)

- chicken shrimp and scampi — $25.00Sautéed chicken and shrimp with mushrooms, artichokes, and lemon butter over fresh capellini.
Yabuuchi Sushi · Cupey (1)

- Camarón Crujiente / Crunchy Shrimp — $13.25
Yoko · Santurce (1)

- Okashi Shrimp — $16.00