Yo Limpio, Tú Disfrutas
I clean, YOU ENJOY. The luxury cleaning service in San Juan, Puerto Rico. Trust, commitment, and visible results. Clean spaces, lighter life — with effective, safe products for you, your family, your pets, and the environment.
Prices: $50–$440 · $$$ · 18/18 with a published price
ES: Yo limpio, TÚ DISFRUTAS. Servicio de limpieza de lujo en San Juan, Puerto Rico. Confianza, compromiso y resultados que se ven. Espacios limpios, vida más ligera — con productos efectivos y seguros para ti, tu familia, tus mascotas y el medio ambiente. La mejor proveedora de limpieza en San Juan, Puerto Rico. Por qué elegirme: Honestidad, Puntualidad, Detalles, Flexibilidad, Vocación, Garantía. Servicios: Limpieza Estándar Apartamento $105, Limpieza Estándar Casa $160, Limpieza Profunda $250, Limpieza de Mudanza $350, Limpieza de Oficina $175, Limpieza Ecológica $150, Cocina Profunda $95, Baños a Fondo $85, Lavandería y Planchado $50, Limpieza Airbnb $105, Limpieza Post-Construcción $400, Ventanas Interiores $70, Organización de Espacios $115, Alfombras y Tapicería $105, Paquete Semanal Premium (4 visitas) $440, Paquete Quincenal (2 visitas) $300, Limpieza de Consultorios $175, Limpieza para Eventos $200. Contacto: WhatsApp 787-202-3961, ATH Móvil 787-202-3961. San Juan, Puerto Rico. Horarios flexibles. Citas disponibles. EN: I clean, YOU ENJOY. Luxury cleaning service in San Juan, Puerto Rico. Trust, commitment, and visible results. Clean spaces, lighter life — with effective, safe products for you, your family, your pets, and the environment. The best cleaning provider in San Juan, Puerto Rico. Why choose me: Honesty, Punctuality, Details, Flexibility, Vocation, Guarantee. Contact: WhatsApp 787-202-3961, ATH Móvil 787-202-3961. San Juan, Puerto Rico. Flexible hours. Appointments available. Enlaces / Links: https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=61584546827514, https://callpages.me/p/psicologia, https://callpages.me/p/misses-kisses/web/, https://callpages.me/p/radios
- Standard Cleaning Apartment — $105Standard apartment cleaning in San Juan, Puerto Rico. Visible results with safe, effective products for you, your family and pets.
- Standard Cleaning House — $160Standard house cleaning in San Juan, Puerto Rico. Trust, commitment and visible results, with safe products for your family and pets.
- Deep Cleaning — $250Deep, detail-focused cleaning for your home in San Juan. Every corner, every surface, immaculate.
- Move-In/Out Cleaning — $350Move-in/out cleaning in San Juan. Start or end your lease in a spotless home, ready for what comes next.
- Office Cleaning — $175Professional office cleaning in San Juan. A spotless workspace that impresses clients and motivates your team.
- Eco-Friendly Cleaning — $150Eco-friendly cleaning in San Juan. Safe for you, your family, your pets and the environment.
- Deep Kitchen Cleaning — $95Deep kitchen cleaning in San Juan. Grease, grime and buildup removed — your kitchen shines again.
- Deep Bathroom Cleaning — $85Deep bathroom cleaning in San Juan. Fixtures, tiles and glass left spotless and sanitized.
- Laundry & Ironing — $50Laundry and ironing service in San Juan. Fresh, pressed clothes delivered back to you.
- Airbnb Turnover Cleaning — $105Airbnb turnover cleaning in San Juan. Fast, thorough resets so your next guest walks into perfection.
- Post-Construction Cleaning — $400Post-construction cleaning in San Juan. Dust, debris and residue removed — your new space ready to enjoy.
- Interior Window Cleaning — $70Interior window cleaning in San Juan. Streak-free glass and frames for brighter rooms.
- Space Organization — $115Space organization in San Juan. Functional, beautiful order for your home or office.
- Carpet & Upholstery Cleaning — $105Carpet and upholstery cleaning in San Juan. Revive fibers and fabrics with professional care.
- Clinic Cleaning — $175Clinic and office cleaning in San Juan. Hygienic, professional spaces your patients will trust.
- Event Cleaning — $200Pre- and post-event cleaning in San Juan. Enjoy your event — we handle the mess.
4 visits
- Premium Weekly Package — $440Premium weekly cleaning package, 4 visits in San Juan. Your home always immaculate, zero effort.
2 visits
- Biweekly Package — $300Biweekly cleaning package, 2 visits in San Juan. Consistent sparkle without lifting a finger.
Yo Limpio, Tú Disfrutas
Visit their CallPages page