bacon
70 restaurantes de esta guía publican bacon.
Los Cheesy (Hato Rey) · Hato Rey (6)

- Steak 'N' Bacon Quesadilla — $15.00
- Chicken Bacon Quesadilla — $15.00
- Chicken Bacon Nacho Supreme — $15.00
- Steak 'N' Bacon Supreme Nachos — $15.00
- Bacon Philly Cheesesteak — $14.00
- Nachos Cheesy Bacon — $6.00
Buns Burger Shop · Condado (4)

Bacon & Cheese Burger — $9.95
Bacon & Cheese Dog — $10.10- Bacon & Cheese Fries — $8.35
- Sweet Potato Fries with Cheese & Bacon — $10.35
Burger & Mayo Lab · Condado (4)

Smash Bacon Jam — $15.95Smash burger with American cheese, crunchy onions and home-made bacon jam, served with fries.
Bacon Dip Burger — $16.95Burger with American cheese, Swiss cheese, bacon and five-cheese sauce on the side. Includes fries.
Papas con queso y bacon — $6.50
Batatas queso y bacon — $6.50
Buns Burger Shop · Old San Juan (3)

- Bacon & Cheese Dog — $10.10
- Bacon & Cheese Fries — $8.35
- Sweet Potato Fries with Cheese & Bacon — $10.35
Barista Squared Condado · Condado (2)

- Bacon, Egg and Cheese Sandwich — $6.50
- Bacon Grilled Cheese — $7.75
Barrachina · Old San Juan (2)

- Bacon Cheese Burger — $9.75From Burgers. Served with romaine lettuce, tomatoes, red onions, pickles and french fries.
- Chicken Bacon Wrap — $12.00
Burger & Mayo Lab · Loíza (2)

- Smash Bacon Jam — $15.95From BM Lab Combos. Smash burger with American cheese, crunchy onions and house bacon jam, served with fries.
- Bacon Dip Burger — $16.95From BM Lab Combos. Burger with American and Swiss cheese, bacon and five-cheese sauce on the side. Includes fries.
Chili's Bar & Grill Isla Verde · Isla Verde (2)
- Ultimate Bacon Burger — $14.99
- Bacon Ranch Quesadillas — $12.99
El Meson Sandwiches · Old San Juan (2)

- Bacon o Jamón, Queso, Huevo y Ensalada — $4.99breakfast sandwich with bacon or ham, cheese, egg and salad
- Chicken Bacon Avocado Salad — $12.49chicken bacon avocado salad
Los Esmayaos · Santurce (2)

- Baconator — $9.31
- Chicken Bacon — $9.99
Los Monkeys · Río Piedras (2)

- Doble Bacon Cheese Burger — $14.99
- Hamburguesa con Queso y Tocino / Bacon Cheese Burger — $9.50
MEAT MARKET · Isla Verde (2)

- Bacon Burger — $14.00Bacon, aged white cheddar, caramelized onions
- Candied Bacon Burger — $12.00Grilled red onion, marinated tomato, candied bacon, jalapeno ranch
Our House Rest & Bar · Guaynabo (2)

- Bacon Burger — $17.99
- Pechuga Rellena envuelta en bacon y salsa blanca — $15.00
Pizza City · Isla Verde (2)

- Bacon 8'' — $23.95
- Bacon 12'' — $28.95
Sobao Bakery and Restaurant - Isla Verde · Isla Verde (2)

- Bacon Side — $2.45
- Pavo & Bacon Turkey & Bacon — $12.50
Sobao Bakery and Restaurant - Isla Verde · Isla Verde (2)

- Bacon Side — $2.45
- Pavo & Bacon Turkey & Bacon — $12.50
Tía · Guaynabo (2)

- Bacon — $3.50
- Maple Bacon — $4.50
Tostado* Calle Condado · Condado (2)

- Bacon or Ham, Cheddar Cheese Omelette — $12.00
- Bacon or Ham Benedict — $14.00
Waikiki Restaurant & Oyster Bar · Condado (2)

Bacon Bleu Cheese Burger — $14.00All burgers include French Fries- Brunch Burger with Egg and Bacon — $18.00Egg and Bacon
Al Fresco Rooftop Wine Bar (1)
- Sliders Bacon + Brie — $18.00
Bar Gitano · Condado (1)

- Datiles con Bacon y Queso Valdeon — $6.00Dates with bacon and Valdeón blue cheese.
Barista Mafia (1)

- Bacon, Egg & Cheese — $15.70
Barullo Taberna Española (1)

- Datiles & Bacon — $9.00
Barullo Taberna Española (1)

- Datiles & Bacon — $9.00
Blue Shark Bar & Restaurant · Punta Las Marías (1)
- Majadas con queso y bacon — $7.99Mashed plantains with cheese and bacon
Buen Vecino Café · Hato Rey (1)

- Bacon Cheese Burger — $13.75
Burrito Social · Condado (1)

Jala-Bacon Cheeseburger — $15.99Double patty bacon cheddar cheese burger. Topped with a roasted jalapeno cream spread & served in buttery toasted potato roll.
Cafe Don Juan · Hato Rey (1)

- Tostada con brie y bacon — $12.50
Cafe Don Juan · Hato Rey (1)

- Tostada con brie y bacon — $12.50
Café Don Juan (Hato Rey) · Hato Rey (1)

- Tostada con brie y bacon — $12.50
Café Regina (1)

- Bacon — $3.00
Chili's Grill & Bar · Isla Verde (1)

- Ultimate Bacon Burger — $14.99Applewood bacon, honey chipotle, buffalo touch, ranch, cheddar
Come y Calla Guaynabo · Guaynabo (1)

- Papas, queso y bacon grande — $7.20
Dave & Buster's · Hato Rey (1)

- Busters Bacon Burger — $20.59Bacon burger, a D&B favorite.
DRGN · Condado (1)

- Crispy Salmon & Bacon — $21.00
El Churry (Cupey) · Cupey (1)

- Papas con Queso y Bacon — $5.99
El Condado Gastrobar · Condado (1)

- Smoke Bacon — $5.00
El Mesón Sandwiches (Hato Rey) · Hato Rey (1)

- Natural Fries con Queso y Bacon — $4.77
El Platano Criollo · Carolina (1)

- Tostadas con 2 Huevo Fritos y Bacon — $7.00
Emigrante Gastrobar · Isla Verde (1)

- Bacon — $6.00
Flor de Harina · Rio Piedras (1)

- Classic Bacon Cheeseburger — $21.00
HP Tavern · Santurce (1)

- Jalapeno Bacon — $14.00Pepper jack cheese, jalapenos, bacon, lettuce, tomato, and chipotle mayonnaise. Half lb. Angus beef, includes fries.
Julieta's Bar & Restaurant · Santurce (1)

- Medallones de Cerdo y Tocineta / Pork Medallions and Bacon — $26.00Pork medallions wrapped in bacon
Kaffe Haus Old San Juan · Old San Juan (1)
- Bacon Benedict — $15.00benedict on bagel, croissant or mallorca
La Coffeetera · Ocean Park (1)

- Bacon Side — $3.00
La Pastizzería · Isla Verde (1)

- Risotto de Pollo, Bacon y Maduros — $22.95Chicken, bacon and sweet plantains
La Placita Wings House · La Placita de Santurce (1)

- Bacon Cheese Burger — $14.00
La Pradera Miramar · Miramar (1)
- Eggs, bacon, toast and coffee — $5.74Full breakfast plate with eggs, bacon, toast and coffee.
La Preña - Hato Rey · Hato Rey (1)

- Papas Queso y Bacon — $5.50
La Resistencia · Punta Las Marías (1)
- Burrito Alambre (Pollo Bacon) — $20.00Chicken and bacon alambre burrito combo
LongHorn Steakhouse (1)

- BBQ Bacon Cheddar Burger — $12.99Applewood bacon, house BBQ sauce, cheddar and crispy onion straws
Mario Pagán Restaurant · Condado (1)

- Mac Corn Oaxaca Local Bacon — $14.00Mac Corn, Oaxaca, Local Bacon
Munchie Burger · Condado (1)

- Cheese Bacon Fries — $8.41
Niche Bistro · Condado (1)

Bacon and eggs — $15.003 eggs made to order with bacon (or sausage) with sauteed potatoes and bagel
Pani Agua · Old San Juan (1)
- Pechuga Envuelta en Bacon / Bacon Wrapped Chicken Breast — $14.00Chicken breast wrapped in bacon, served with one side.
Pannes · Condado (1)

- Cheese, Eggs & Bacon — $15.99
Pizza Piola San Juan · Miramar (1)

- Bacon Cheese Burger — $14.00
Ropa Vieja Grill · Condado (1)

- Sliders de Wagyu con Queso y Bacon — $18.95
Ropa Vieja Grill · Condado (1)

- Sliders de Wagyu con Queso y Bacon — $18.95
Ropa Vieja Grill · Condado (1)

Sliders de Wagyu con Queso y Bacon — $18.95
Semilla Kitchen and Bar · Condado (1)

- Bacon — $5.00
Sobao Bakery and Restaurant Condado · Condado (1)

- Pavo & Bacon "Turkey & Bacon" — $15.25
STK San Juan · Condado (1)

Bacon — $26.00
Tostado - Calle Loiza · Loíza (1)

- Bacon Omelette — $16.00
Tostado · Condado (1)

Pollo y Tocineta Dulce / Chicken and Sweet Bacon — $12.00
Tresbé (1)

- Bacon — $2.50
Trópiko (Hato Rey) · Hato Rey (1)

- Chicken Bacon Ranch — $11.99
Wilo Eatery and Bar · Guaynabo (1)

- Pulled Pork Applewood Bacon Bucatini Carbonara — $26.00
Wilo Eatery & Bar · Guaynabo (1)

- Pulled Pork Applewood Bacon Bucatini Carbonara — $31.00Bucatini carbonara with pulled pork and applewood bacon.
Yummy Dumplings Miramar · Miramar (1)

- Bacon Cheese Burger (8) — $12.508 dumplings stuffed with a bacon cheeseburger-style filling, served with dipping sauce.